Great Danes YFC

Great Danes YFC

The FA
Player's Name Age Group Team
Rosemarie Abdelmalek U12
Ebraam Abdelmalek U18 U18 Lions
Matilda Allen Ross U9 Pumas
Oscar Arrowsmith U9 U10 Panthers
Max Arrowsmith U6
George Ashton U16 Upminster Park Rovers
Oliver Atkinson U15 U16 Jaguars
Callum Attwood U12 U13 Lions
Elliot Auger U5 Pups
Austin Auger U7 U8 Pumas
Robert Badoi U15 Brentwood youth
Millie Bailey U8 U10 Girls
Harry Baker U16 U17 Leopards
Nathan Baldwin U15
Will Ballantyne U20
George Barden U23 None
Sadie Barfoot U7 Blackmore Youth Girls
Eleanora Barfoot U9 Blackmore Youth
Robert Barke U10 U11 Tigers
Joshua Barke U7 U8 Tigers
Hunter Barthram U5 Great Dane U5 PUP
Stirling Barton-Wells U8 Goalkeeper for Ferdinand Football Academy Blacks &
Jacob Beckwith U12 N/A
Luke Benson U20
George Berner U12 U13 Lions
Joshua Blackman U7 U8 Lions
Henry Boltwood U7 U8 Lions
Russel Bonnett U23
Ryan Bonnett U20
Cataleya Borzoni U8 Great Danes - Wildcats
Blake Bostock U12 U13 Lions
Sophia Bostock U8 Wildcats
Parker Boys U8 Stones YFC Dragons
Reign Boys U7 Stones YFC Leopards
Herbie Brandon U16 U17 Tigers
Ned Brandon U14 U15 Leopards
Matthew Bray U6 Great Danes u6 pups
Seb Bridger U8 U9 Lions
Frankie Brown U7 Great Danes
Fyodor Bryan-Zaykov U14 U15 Leopards
Jake Buckley U10 U11 Tigers
Harry Buers U12 U13 Lions
Henry Burden U12 Writtle Blue U12
Rosie Burden U13 Springfield U14 girls
George Burnett U23 Great Danes
Alfie Burr U15 U16 Jaguars
Dominic Bushell U16 U17 Tigers
Sonny Cameron U7 U8 Tigers
Isabelle Carter U10 U11 Girls
Tyler Carter U16 U17 Pumas
Jacob Chalmers U14 U15 Leopards
Harriet Christos U9 U11 Girls
Theo Christos U5 Pups/ Great Danes
Ethan Clark U11 Great Danes u11 lions
Owen Clark U16 U17 Tigers
Leo Clements U10 U11 Jaguars
Chloe Collins U13 Springfield Girls U14
Zachary collins U12
Joshua Consterdine U10 U11 Jaguars
Alex Coombes U18 U18 Lions
Harrison Coombs U7 U8 Leopards
Lewi Cordwell U20 Kent
Samuel Cordwell U15 U16 Jaguars
Charlie Cox U7 U8 Leopards
Mason Coy U9 U10 Lions
Freddie Craythorne U20
Louie Crispin U8 U9 Pumas
James Cullin U8
Samuel Currie U16 U17 Pumas
Finbar Daly U8 U9 Lions
Alfie Davenport U12
Jordan Davies U23
Teddy Davis U8 U9 Tigers
Jake Dawson U10 Trains weekly with Brentwood Town but doesn't play
Axel Dayton U8 U9 Lions
Tom Devonald U15 Brentwood youth tigers
Ryan Dewdney U23 Great Danes FC
James Dewdney U16 U17 Tigers
William Dingwall U16 U17 Tigers
Ella Fagan U12
Will Fagan U11 Hannakins Farm Whites
James Fallows U13 U14 Jaguars
George Falzon U9 U10 Lions
Annabelle Falzon U6 Plays at school - no club team.
Taye Farrugia U9 Brentwood youth
Hugo Fay U7 U8 Tigers
Joseph Felton U12 U13 Lions
Louie Field U14 U15 Pumas
James Fitzgerald U9 U10 Lions
Jack Fitzgerald U7 U8 Lions
Jamie Fleet U15 U16 Jaguars
Tommy Foster U23 Power league
Jack Frampton Calero U7 U8 Pumas
Harry Freeman U15 Hashtag Utd
Matt Fullerton U20
George Garcia U16 U17 Leopards
William Gemmill U17 U18 Leopards
Thomas Gevaux U5
Archie Giles U12 U13 Lions
Spencer Giles U8 U9 Lions
Hunter Gill U7 U8 Lions
Elise Giraud U8 Wildcats
Max Goddard U10 U11 Jaguars
Natan Golba U9 U10 Panthers
Oskar GOLBA U12
Alexander Golis U5 Great Danes u5 pup
Frankie Grech U14 Hannakins Farm
Charlie Grech U18 Barking Youth
Alfie Grech U21
Jack Green U9 U10 Panthers
Mason Green U7 U8 Leopards
Oscar Green U10 U11 Jaguars
Ben Green U20
Finley Grice U12 Loins u12s
Freya Grice U8
Imogen Guernari U8 U10 Girls
Zakariya Halabi U16 U17 Tigers
Eliyas Halabi U10 U11 Jaguars
Matt Hanson U23
Liam Harman U16 U17 Leopards
Ocean Harrington Ellis U18 U18 Lions
Thomas Hart U16 Brentwood youth afc
George Harvey U15 Brentwood youth
Jamie Hayward U15 Risden moving to Bury Rangers
Fin Hayzer U14 U15 Pumas
Ethan Higgs U13 U14 Jaguars
Ashton Hilton U16 U17 Tigers
Charlie Hilton U9 U10 Panthers
SAMUEL Holt U14 U15 Pumas
Freddie Horne U7 U8 Tigers
Albert How U5 Great Danes U5 pups
Ashley Hoy U11 U12 Leopards
Frankie Hoy U16 U17 Leopards
Arthur Hudson U6 U6 Tigers
Kenzie Hull U15 None
Stanley Hutchins U6 Great Danes u6 pup
reece james U16 U17 Tigers
Lewis James Colebrook U10
Daniel James Colebrook U9
Malachi Jemmott U10 U11 Jaguars
Joel Johnson U10 U11 Jaguars
Isaac Jones U18 U18 Lions
Benjamin Keeys U13 U14 Lions
Ricky Kelly U27
Charlie Kemp U9 U10 Panthers
Oliver Kemp U6 U6 Lions
Alex Kerry U14 Maldon
Thomas Kettley U12 U13 Jaguars
Max Kirrane U23
Luca Kirrane U20 N/a
LEO Knight U7 U8 Tigers
Henry Lattimore U8 U9 Lions
Jacob Lawrence U17 U18 Leopards
Kian Linehan U9 Brentwood Youth Lions
Oliver Livett U12 U13 Jaguars
Samuel Lock U16 Brentwood youth
Oliver Looker U10 U11 Tigers
Fraser Lowe U6 Essex Royals
Peter Luziani U10 U11 Jaguars
Eddie Lygoe U20
Marcus Maralit U9 U10 Panthers
Tommy Maralit U12 Brentwood youth
Harry Marcham U8 Great Danes lions
Freddie Maskell U12 Chelsea
Tim Mason U23 Real Madrid Reserves
Poppy McCann U10 School football team
Joshua McCann U13 Brentwood Youth
Pierce McDermott U14 U15 Pumas
Jacob McEwen U14 U15 Leopards
Ciaran McGhee U9 Hutton (Goalkeeper)
Ford Mckechnie U7 U8 Lions
Tommy Mckechnie U5 Great Dane Pups
Jude Mcnicholl U10 U11 Tigers
Aaryan Meeajane U9 U10 Panthers
Zachary Meredith U15 U16 Jaguars
Dylan Merrick U10 U11 Jaguars
Aiden Merrick U7 U8 Leopards
Finley Milliken U7
Thomas Mills U13 Great Danes
Harry mooney U16 U17 Pumas
Tommy Morgan U15
Tomas Murray U5 Great Danes pups
Billy Nash U8 u8 Lions - Goalkeeper
Ethan Noble U10 U11 Jaguars
Isabelle Noble U10 Hutton Dragons
George Nosworthy U12 U13 Jaguars
Matthew nutman U17 U18 Leopards
Serge Oakley U14 U15 Leopards
Rere Ogundele U7 U8 Leopards
Freddie Oliver U11 Great Danes U11 Lions
James Ozturk U10 Brentwood Youth (moving to Great Danes next Season
Evie O’Neill U10
Fred Palmer U18 U18 Lions
Scott Pamenter U20
Sonny Parnell U20
Evan PENICHE U9
Caiden Poon U13 U14 Lions
Frankie Price U10 Football Unites
Annie Price U9 Football Unites
Jack Pryce U14 U15 Leopards
Lewis Quant U15 Brentwood Youth
Lucas Ramsden U14 U15 Pumas
Liam Rank U20 Great Danes FC
Jack Rank U16 U17 Pumas
Oliver Rank U13
Lucy Rank U10
Luke Ready U13 U14 Lions
Luke Reeves U15 U16 Jaguars
Charlie Reid U15
Dhwani Remya Krishna U10 U11 Girls
Ben Roberts U16 U17 Tigers
Aurora Rossi U10 U11 Girls
Rafe Rowe U6 Great Danes Lions u6s
Rocco Rowe U9 Blackmore FC
Aliza Sajid U7 U10 Girls
Reece Salman U12 U13 Lions
Turner Sam U18 U18 Lions
Woody Sansom U14 U15 Pumas
zaki Santos U16 U17 Tigers
Luke Sawyer U16 U17 Tigers
Isla Shand U10 U11 Girls
Zakariya Sharif U10 U11 Jaguars
Idris Sharif U8 U9 Tigers
Callum Smith U20
Casey Smith U7 U8 Pumas
Fred Smithers U12 U13 Jaguars
Elsie Smithers U10 U11 Girls
Lenny Smithers U8 U9 Tigers
Arif Sokoli U16 U17 Leopards
Thomas Soper U13 U14 Lions
Oliver Spicer U10 U11 Jaguars
Bobby Sutton U8 Stones
Harrison Sutton-Evans U12 U13 Lions
Harry Swallow U5 Great Danes Pups
Tyler Teeder U13 Hornchurch fc whites
James Thompson U14 U15 Leopards
Pauley Thompson-Turner U12 U13 Jaguars
Oliver Tiff U9 U10 Lions
Jack Toomey U15
George Toomey U14 U15 Leopards
Zachary Townsend U12 U13 Lions
ivy rose tregidgo U12 brentwood youth
Thomas Tregidgo U6 GD pups
Samuel Turner U11 Brentwood Youth Lions
Mason Tydeman U14 U15 Pumas
Charlie Tyler U12 U13 Jaguars
Dilan Vadgama U7 U8 Lions
Luc Venden U18 U18 Lions
Max Vukelaj U14 U15 Pumas
Charlie Waller U11 Hannakins U11 Whites
Ryan Waller U14
Oliver Walsh U17 U18 Leopards
Henry Walsh U15 Brentwood youth
Lilah Walsh U6
Kaine Ward U13 U14 Lions
Rylee Ward U17 U18 Leopards
Charlie Ware U12 U13 Lions
Alfie Warren U16 U17 Pumas
Harry Watkins U15 Brentwood Youth Tigers
Harry Watson U14 U15 Pumas
Oliver Watson U11 Hannakins Orange
Archie Webster U12 Notley U11
Oliver White U7 U8 Tigers
Eden Williams U12 U13 Lions
Byron Williams U9
Bill Williams U15 Brentwood Youth
Nathan Williams U15 Brentwood Youth Tigers
Brandon Williams U12 U13 Jaguars
Teddy Winterbourne U7 U8 Tigers
Jack Woolf U7 U8 Pumas
Evie Wright U10 U11 Girls
Mollie Wright U12 Brentwood Youth
Joshua Yousif U5 Great Danes Pups