Great Danes YFC

Great Danes YFC

The FA
Player's Name Team
Eloise Acton U11 Girls
George Acton U13 Panthers
Oliver Atkinson U13 Jaguars
Vivaan Babbar U8 Panthers
Caleb Bajomo U7
Olivia Bajomo U9 Girls
Harry Baker U14 Leopards
Nathan Baldwin U13 Panthers
Sophie Barham U10 Lions
Harrison Blackman U7
Joshua Blackman U6 Pups
Leo Boisvert Hutton
Henry Bradbury U10 Tigers
Harrison Briggs U9 Pumas
William Broadbridge U10 Leopards
Summer Burrows U11 Girls
Tayla Burrows U11 Girls
Ethan Cannon UPR Yellow
Harriet Christos U8 Girls
Harriet Christos U8 Girls
George Clayden U14 Leopards
Jude Darby U8 Leopards
thomas devonald U13 Pumas
Daniel Egan U9 Leopards
Jude Ewen U8 Leopards
Sofia Ewen Brentwood school
James Fallows U11 Leopards
Hugo Fay Under 5’s
Mabel Fay U8 Girls
Jack Fitzgerald U6 Pups
James Fitzgerald U7
William Gemmill U15 Leopards
Jess Gillett Trains with wildcats and mini kickers
Tom Gillett U13 Panthers
Max Goddard U8 Jaguars
Oscar Green U8 Jaguars
Eliyas Halabi
Alex Hodgson U9 Pumas
Reece Howe U14 Leopards
Grace Hudson U8 Girls
Hollie Hudson U10 Girls Tigers
Freddi Hunt U10 Cougars
Lola Hutchinson U11 Girls
Freddie Johnson Blackmore / Hutton
Joel Johnson U8 Jaguars
Isaac Jones U15 Lions
Mary Jones U10 Girls Tigers
Blake Kingsley U8 Leopards
Harry Kingsley U8 Leopards
Alba Lapena U8 Pumas
Isla Lapena U10 Girls Tigers
Jacob Lavan Hutton Football but only training so far
Matilda Lawn U11 Girls
Jacob Lawrence U15 Lions
Marlie Leachman U10 Girls Lions
Sophia Leachman U12 Girls
Henry Lee UPR Yellow
Isabella Macklin U10 Girls Tigers
Samuel Macklin U13 Panthers
Tommy McCarthy U8 Leopards
Pierce McDermott U9 Pumas
Magnus Mclaren Great Danes U10 Jaguars
Teddy McNair Pumas
Archey Mizen-pheby U10 Lions
Barney Mizen-pheby U13 Leopards
Tommy Morgan U13 Panthers
Kelvin Nash U10 Tigers
Harrison Palmer U8 Tigers
Jack Parrish U10 Cougars
Sebastian Perera U8 Tigers
Sonny Perera U10 Tigers
Caiden Poon U11 Leopards
Ryan Potter Great Danes FC
Elliot Powis U9 Pumas
Oliver Powis U11 Leopards
Harry ROWLANDSON U8 Tigers
Jack ROWLANDSON U10 Lions
Reece Salman U10 Tigers
Finley Sharp U8 Leopards
Oliver Spicer U8 Jaguars
Tyler Teeder U11 Leopards
Ella Thompson U10 Girls Lions
Zachary Townsend U10 Cougars
Ivy Rose Tregidgo U11 Girls
Lilah Tregidgo U10 Girls Tigers
Luc Venden U15 Lions
Bentley Watson-Teeder U9 Pumas
Billy White U10 Cougars
Harry Whiting Billericay Town
Evie Wright U8 Girls
Mollie Wright U11 Girls
Freya Wyatt U11 Girls
© 2022 Great Danes Youth FC.
Designed and Developed by Club Caboodle